Search for:
Welcome Guest
[Login | Register]
Shop by Category
 
Shopping Basket
Your basket is empty.
0Items in cart:
$0.00Total:
 
Currency
 
Language
 
Location: >Action Figures

Casanova Action Figure

Casanova Action Figure

Product Information

Casanova - The World's Greatest Lover Action Figure!

Birth Name: Giovanni Giacomo Casanova

Born: April 2, 1725 - Vienna, Austria

Died: June 4, 1798  - Czech Republic

Occupation: Adventurer, Author, Lover

Weapons of Choice: Seduction

  • Hand held mask
  • Information on back of pack includes Biography and Interesting facts.

Your Casanaova action figure is 13cms tall and comes on an 18.5cm x 27.5cm bubble card. 

Caution: Small Parts - Not suitable for children under 36 months.

Price: $19.95


Product Code: CASK2
In Stock 
Quantity: Add to Basket
Featured Product
 
Popular Products
 
Mailing List
Subscribe to our mailing list below:
Email:
 
Powered by CubeCart
Copyright Devellion Limited 2006. All rights reserved.